Gallery

RÉSULTATS SPORTIFS

BMX DIRT & SPINE

DIRT RESULTS

  • 1st : ANTHONY JEANJEAN
  • 2nd : ISTVAN CAILLET
  • 3rd : QUENTIN MORIEN

SPINE RESULTS

  • 1st : ANTHONY JEANJEAN
  • 2nd : ISTVAN CAILLET
  • 3rd : FLORIAN FERRASSE
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Johan Desma
© Johan Desma
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron

BLOC CONTEST

Men Results

  • 1st : MATHIEU SEMIOND
  • 2nd : LECHABLE THOMAS
  • 3rd : LOBSANG EYMARD

Women Results

  • 1st : GAUTELIER ALIZE
  • 2nd : RUIZ ALBINE
  • 3rd : DUTERTRE AURELIE

Junior Results

  • 1st : COCCARD THIBAUT
  • 2nd : VAN DRUENEN NESTA
  • 3rd : WELLEMS NATHAN
© Johan Desma
© Johan Desma
© Johan Desma
© Johan Desma
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron

KITE FFV - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL

Junior Women

  • 1st : HELOISE PEGOURLE
  • 2nd : CLARA ENDERLE
  • 3rd : LYSA CAVAL

Junior Men

  • 1st :TRISTAN GIRARDET
  • 2nd : ALEXANDER EHLEN

Senior Men

  • 1st : THEO LHOSTIS
  • 2nd :THOMAS LOMBARDO
  • 3rd : ARTHUR MATHIEU
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron

MTB DIRT

Men Results

  • 1st : FRANCK PAULIN
  • 2nd : NICOLAS TERRIER
  • 3rd : BONAFE ALEJANDRO
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron

MTB DH

Men Results

  • 1st : ESCALIER MATIS
  • 2nd : GAYRAL PAUL
  • 3rd : ROMMELUERE THEO

Women Results

  • 1st : BAILLY ANDRESSA
  • 2nd : STAMEGNA MAITE
  • 3rd : STAMEGNA VIOLAINE

Junior Results

  • 1st : GONSOLIN UGO
  • 2nd : BARTHELEMY BLAN TITOUAN
  • 3rd :SAUMADE LOUIS
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron

TRICKLINE

Men Results

  • 1st : KINOSHITA HARUKI
  • 2nd : ROBLES RENZO
  • 3rd : HERNANDEZ ABRAHAM

Women Results

  • 1st : PETRUCCI GIOVANA
  • 2nd : BURGOS LLERIA
  • 3rd : TAKUMOTO ROSA
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron

SUP RIVER

Men Results

  • 1st : PIERRON DAVID
  • 2nd : ROTT HONZA
  • 3rd : BEDES SIMON

Women Results

  • 1st : IVA DUNDOVA
  • 2nd : HERPEL PAULINA
  • 3rd : DUBEAU SHARA
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron
© Nicolas Vigneron